Funktionärer och utskott

Funktionärer 2017

Inspektor

professor Kai Nordlund
040 556 2806
if.nfonull@rotkepsni

Kurator

tekn.kand. Otto Luukkanen
040 847 5407
if.nfonull@q



Director cantus

Jannika Kuhlefelt

if.nfonull@eradelgnas

Klubbhövding

Marcus Höglund

if.nfonull@gnidvohbbulk

Lokalintendent

Kim Wiik

if.nfonull@tnednetnilakol

Kulturansvarig

Antonia Westerholm

if.nfonull@giravsnarutluk

Idrottsansvarig

Viola Mickos

if.nfonull@giravsnasttordi

Historiograf

Jessica Karlsson

if.nfonull@fargoirotsih

Fanbärare

Jenny Skoglund

if.nfonull@erarabnaf

Årsfestmarskalk

Wilhelm Mansén

if.nfonull@klaksram

Webmaster

Oscar Henriksson

if.nfonull@retsambew

Miljöansvarig

Kim Wiik

if.nfonull@giravsnaojlim

YngÄl-ansvarig

Henri Lohilahti

if.nfonull@giravsnalagny

Chefredaktör

Rebecca Nordman

if.nfonull@rotkaderfehc

Jämlikhetsansvarig

Jenny Skoglund

if.nfonull@kilmaj

Nationsfotograf

Max Kivivuori

if.nfonull@fargotofsnoitan

Bostadssekreterare

Elmer Tuominen

if.nfonull@datsob

Studiepolitisk sekreterare

Jenny Skoglund

if.nfonull@lopeiduts

Nationens representanter i stipendiefondens styrelse

Jessica Karlsson, Filip Granberg

 Verksamhetsgranskare

Katja Flittner, Johan Björkell (suppleanter: Fredric Granberg, Albert Andersson)

Utskott 2017

Programutskottet

  • Mikko Hietanen – Programchef
  • Viola Mickos – Idrottsansvarig
  • Antonia Westerholm – Kulturansvarig
  • Jenny Skoglund
  • Katarina Söderström
  • Ronja Hotakainen
  • Tobias Lillqvist
  • Kajsa Henriksson
  • Natalie Karlsson
  • Robin Westerholm

Värdinneriet

  • Joanna Weckman – Värdinna
  • Kajsa Henriksson
  • Oscar Henriksson
  • Katarina Söderström
  • Silja Virtanen
  • Nattalie Karlsson
  • Robin Westerholm
  • Sonja Still
  • Adriana Forsbäck

Yngre-Äldremedlemsutskottet

  • Henri Lohilahti – YngÄlansvarig
  • Charlotte Elf
  • Katarina Aalto
  • Jessica Karlsson
  • Hanna Othman
  • Katja Flittner

Klubbmästeriet

  • Marcus Höglund – Klubbhövding
  • Oscar Henriksson
  • Kim Lindfors
  • Ronja Hotakainen
  • Silja Virtanen
  • Kajsa Henriksson
  • Viggo Palmén
  • Robert Andersson
  • Robin Westerholm

Rekryteringsutskottet

  • Viktor Olander – Rekryteringsansvarig
  • Emilia Sundholm
  • Viivi Mickos
  • Anton Lassas
  • Gustaf Antman
  • Jonne Granqvist

Dokumentationsutskottet

  • Max Kivivuori – Nationsfotograf
  • Jenny Skoglund
  • Oscar Henriksson

Paprikaredaktionen

  • Rebecca Nordman – Chefredaktör
  • Jessica Karlsson
  • Katarina Söderström

Sångledarutskottet

  • Jannika Kuhlefelt – Sångledare
  • Jessica Karlsson
  • Emilia Sundholm
  • Oscar Henriksson
  • Katarina Söderström
  • Viktor Olander
  • Jonne Granqvist

Webutskottet

  • Oscar Henriksson – Webmaster

Ordningsutskottet

  • Otto Luukkanen – Kurator
  • Emilia Sundholm – Styrelseordförande
  • Laura Lehtola – Sekreterare
  • Kim Wiik – Lokalintendent
  • Elmer Tuominen
  • Rasmus Olander

Utvecklingsutskottet

  • Otto Luukkanen – Kurator
  • Jenny Skoglund (2017-2018)
  • Filip Granberg (2017-2018)
  • Fredric Granberg (2017-2018)
  • Oscar Henriksson (2017-2018)
  • Elmer Tuominen (2017-2018)
  • Joakim Weckman (2016-2017)
  • Albert Andersson (2016-2017)
  • Jessica Karlsson (2016-2017)
  • Sara Sandström (2016-2017)
  • Hanna Othman (2016-2017)

De Äldres Råd

  • Kai Nordlund – Inspektor
  • Otto Luukkanen – Kurator
  • Sonja Parkkamäki-Kotakallio (2015-2017)
  • Paul Nouro (2015-2017)
  • Ann Holm-Dellringer (2015-2017)
  • Henrik Diesen (2015-2017)
  • Alexander Grandin, suppleant (2015-2017)
  • Emilia Nordlund, suppleant (2015-2017)